ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04151)
KANPUR CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK T
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04151)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
A1
18
D4
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 29-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (04151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)78
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)195
4STASATNA21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)372
5KTEKATNI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)471
6JBPJABALPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)561
7ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)807
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1114
9NKNASIK ROAD11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1371
10IGPIGATPURI12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1421
11KYNKALYAN JN14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1504
12LTTLOKMANYATILAK T15:30 (Day 2)Destination1542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.