ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:04:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04152)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KANPUR CENTRAL
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04152)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
A1
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 30-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (04152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)121
4NKNASIK ROAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)172
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)429
6ETITARSI JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)736
7JBPJABALPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1170
10PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1348
11FTPFATEHPUR14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1464
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:25 (Day 2)Destination1542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.