ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (01112)
MADGAON to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (01112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPECIAL (01112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)80
5SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)111
6KUDLKUDAL19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)140
7SNDDSINDHUDURG20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)154
8KKWKANKAVALI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)179
9VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)222
10RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)246
11VIDVILAVADE21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)269
12RNRATNAGIRI22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)335
13SGRSANGMESHWAR23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)382
14CHICHIPLUN00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)441
15KHEDKHED00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)482
16MNIMANGAON02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)578
17PNVLPANVEL04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)697
18TNATHANE04:52 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
19DRDADAR05:17 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)757
20CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI05:50 (Day 2)Destination765
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.