ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:47:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (06337)
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (06337)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-12-2020 to 03-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPECIAL (06337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA07:03 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)434
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)499
10ANNDANAND JN16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)563
11BRCVADODARA JN17:17 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)599
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)679
13STSURAT19:24 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)728
14NVSNAVSARI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)758
15BLVALSAD20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)797
16BORBOISAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)892
17BSRVASAI ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)943
18BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)970
19PNVLPANVEL00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)1010
20MNIMANGAON01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)1130
21RNRATNAGIRI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1373
22KKWKANKAVALI06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1529
23THVMTHIVIM07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1643
24MAOMADGAON09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1707
25KAWRKARWAR10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1789
26HNAHONNAVAR11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1885
27BTJLBHATKAL11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1943
28BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1965
29KUDAKUNDAPURA12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)2012
30UDUDUPI13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)2056
31SLSURATHKAL14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)2115
32MAJNMANGALORE JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)2138
33KGQKASARAGOD15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)2189
34KZEKANHANGAD16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)2212
35PAYPAYYANUR16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)2241
36KPQKANNAPURAM16:49 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)2260
37CANKANNUR17:07 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)2275
38TLYTHALASSERY17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)2295
39BDJVADAKARA17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)2317
40QLDQUILANDI18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)2339
41CLTKOZHIKODE18:32 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)2364
42FKFEROK18:49 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2373
43PGIPARPANANGADI19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)2389
44TIRTIRUR19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)2405
45KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)2420
46PTBPATTAMBI20:09 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)2438
47SRRSHORANUR JN20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2450
48TCRTHRISUR22:12 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)2482
49AWYALUVA23:00 (Day 2)23:02 (Day 2)2537
50ERSERNAKULAM JN23:55 (Day 2)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.