ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:57:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (09057)
UDHNA JN to MANDUADIH
FESTIVAL SPECIAL (09057)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D2
22
D1
23
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 29-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPECIAL (09057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)157
3ANAMALNER00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)252
4JLJALGAON JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)307
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)332
6KNWKHANDWA03:52 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)455
7ETITARSI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)638
8JBPJABALPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)884
9KTEKATNI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)974
10STASATNA12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1150
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI16:52 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)1242
13BSBVARANASI JN20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1375
14MUVMANDUADIH21:00 (Day 2)Destination1379
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.