ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (01665)
HABIBGANJ to AGARTALA
FESTIVAL SPL (01665)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 28-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (01665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)203
6NUNARSINGHPUR20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)247
7JBPJABALPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)331
8KTEKATNI23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)422
9MYRMAIHAR00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)485
10STASATNA01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)520
11MKPMANIKPUR JN03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)598
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)690
13MZPMIRZAPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)770
14DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:13 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)833
15BXRBUXAR09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)927
16ARAARA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)996
17DNRDANAPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1035
18PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1041
19HJPHAJIPUR JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1062
20BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1150
21BGSBEGU SARAI14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1165
22KGGKHAGARIA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1206
23NNANAUGACHIA16:07 (Day 2)16:09 (Day 2)1272
24KIRKATIHAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1329
25KNEKISHANGANJ19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1425
26NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1513
27NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1639
28NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1764
29RNYRANGIYA JN02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1873
30GHYGUWAHATI04:45 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1921
31CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:46 (Day 3)06:48 (Day 3)2012
32NHLGNEW HAFLONG12:30 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2190
33BPBBADARPUR JN15:15 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2261
34NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ15:55 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2278
35DMRDHARMANAGAR17:55 (Day 3)18:00 (Day 3)2342
36KUGTKUMARGHAT18:41 (Day 3)18:43 (Day 3)2374
37ABSAAMBASA20:10 (Day 3)20:12 (Day 3)2415
38TLMRTELIAMURA20:45 (Day 3)20:47 (Day 3)2444
39AGTLAGARTALA21:30 (Day 3)Destination2481
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.