ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:48:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (02165)
LOKMANYATILAK T to GORAKHPUR JN
FESTIVAL SPL (02165)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (02165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN06:37 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)245
6JLJALGAON JN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)405
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)429
8ETITARSI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)736
9JBPJABALPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)981
10KTEKATNI23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)1072
11STASATNA00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)1170
12PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:50 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1348
13JNHJANGHAI JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)1407
14BOYBHADOHI06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)1438
15BSBVARANASI JN06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1482
16MAUMAU JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1575
17DEOSDEORIA SADAR10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)1664
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN11:25 (Day 2)Destination1713
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.