ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (02905)
OKHA to HOWRAH JN
FESTIVAL SPL (02905)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (02905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource08:10 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:38 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)168
5RJTRAJKOT JN12:39 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)253
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)369
7VGVIRAMGAM JN15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)434
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
9ANNDANAND JN18:21 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)563
10BRCVADODARA JN19:06 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)599
11STSURAT21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)728
12NDBNANDURBAR23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)888
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1063
14AKAKOLA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1203
15BDBADNERA JN06:54 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)1282
16NGPNAGPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1456
17GGONDIA JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1586
18RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1690
19DURGDURG13:38 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1721
20RRAIPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1758
21BYTBHATAPARA15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1822
22BSPBILASPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1868
23CPHCHAMPA17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1921
24RIGRAIGARH18:06 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)2001
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)2072
26ROUROURKELA20:45 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2174
27CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)2275
28TATATATANAGAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)2337
29KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2471
30HWHHOWRAH JN03:35 (Day 3)Destination2587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.