ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:43:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (02913)
BANDRA TERMINUS to SAHARSA JN
FESTIVAL SPL (02913)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S6
3
S5
4
S4
5
S3
6
S2
7
S1
8
PC
9
B12
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 31-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (02913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2VAPIVAPI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)159
3BLVALSAD19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)183
4BHETBHESTAN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)243
5NDBNANDURBAR22:58 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)404
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)579
7ETITARSI JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)886
8JBPJABALPUR09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1131
9KTEKATNI11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1222
10STASATNA12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1320
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1489
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:38 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1633
13PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1845
14BGSBEGU SARAI01:26 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1970
15KGGKHAGARIA JN02:21 (Day 3)02:23 (Day 3)2011
16SHCSAHARSA JN04:00 (Day 3)Destination2064
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.