ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:08:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (04181)
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
FESTIVAL SPL (04181)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-12-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (04181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI20:34 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)325
7RTARUTHIYAI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)346
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)392
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)422
10SFYSHAJAPUR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)511
11MKCMAKSI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)539
12UJNUJJAIN JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)580
13NADNAGDA JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)635
14RTMRATLAM JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)676
15DHDDAHOD07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)790
16GDAGODHRA JN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)864
17BRCVADODARA JN11:39 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)938
18UDNUDHNA JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1071
19VAPIVAPI15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1159
20BVIBORIVALI17:20 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1300
21BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS18:05 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.