ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:46:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (05046)
OKHA to GORAKHPUR JN
FESTIVAL SPL (05046)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
A1
8
A2
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
D1
19
D2
20
D3
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 28-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (05046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR23:59 (Day 1)00:04 (Day 2)168
5RJTRAJKOT JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)253
6SUNRSURENDRANAGAR04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)369
7VGVIRAMGAM JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)434
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)499
9ANNDANAND JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)563
10CYICHHAYAPURI08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)595
11GDAGODHRA JN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)662
12RTMRATLAM JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)849
13NADNAGDA JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)891
14UJNUJJAIN JN14:40 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)946
15MKCMAKSI15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)987
16SFYSHAJAPUR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1015
17BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:52 (Day 2)17:54 (Day 2)1103
18RTARUTHIYAI19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1180
19GUNAGUNA20:10 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1201
20ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1245
21MNVMUNGAOLI22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1290
22BINABINA JN23:55 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 3)1319
23JHSJHANSI JN03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1472
24GWLGWALIOR04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1569
25MRAMORENA04:57 (Day 3)04:59 (Day 3)1607
26DHODHAULPUR05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1635
27AGCAGRA CANTT06:50 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)1687
28TDLTUNDLA JN08:25 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1715
29ETWETAWAH09:30 (Day 3)09:32 (Day 3)1807
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:00 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)1945
31ASHAISHBAGH13:37 (Day 3)13:52 (Day 3)2022
32BNZBADSHAHNAGAR14:25 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2027
33BBKBARABANKI JN15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2052
34GDGONDA JN16:25 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2140
35BSTBASTI17:47 (Day 3)17:50 (Day 3)2230
36GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:25 (Day 3)Destination2294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.