ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to CHHAPRA
FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)188
4MMRMANMAD JN20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)261
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)445
6KNWKHANDWA02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)568
7ETITARSI JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)752
8BPLBHOPAL JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)850
9JHSJHANSI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1141
10ORAIORAI13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1255
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1360
12ASHAISHBAGH19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1433
13BNZBADSHAHNAGAR19:42 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1443
14GDGONDA JN21:45 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1555
15BSTBASTI23:02 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1645
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1709
17DEOSDEORIA SADAR01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1759
18BTTBHATNI JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1780
19SVSIWAN JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1828
20CPRCHHAPRA04:40 (Day 3)Destination1889
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.