ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 06:52:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (08502)
GANDHIDHAM BG to VISHAKAPATNAM
FESTIVAL SPL (08502)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (08502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BCOBBHACHAU BG23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)38
3SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)53
4VGVIRAMGAM JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)236
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)301
6ANNDANAND JN05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)365
7BRCVADODARA JN05:58 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)401
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)480
9STSURAT07:51 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)530
10NDBNANDURBAR10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)690
11JLJALGAON JN13:22 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)841
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)865
13MKUMALKAPUR14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)915
14AKAKOLA JN16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1004
15BDBADNERA JN17:32 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1083
16WRWARDHA JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1179
17CDCHANDRAPUR20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1297
18BPQBALHARSHAH21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1311
19SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR22:09 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1381
20RDMRAMGUNDAM23:14 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1453
21WLWARANGAL01:01 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1553
22KMTKHAMMAM02:12 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1661
23BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1761
24EEELURU05:13 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1820
25RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:13 (Day 3)06:15 (Day 3)1910
26SLOSAMALKOT JN06:58 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1960
27DVDDUVVADA09:33 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2093
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:15 (Day 3)Destination2110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.