ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SPL (09313)
INDORE JN BG to PATNA JN
FESTIVAL SPL (09313)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02-11-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SPL (09313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:25 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)183
5SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)253
6BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)402
7LARLALITPUR21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)464
8JHSJHANSI JN23:12 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)554
9ORAIORAI00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)668
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)774
11LKOLUCKNOW NR05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)848
12SLNSULTANPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)987
13JOPJAUNPUR CITY09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1073
14BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1131
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:28 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1147
16PNBEPATNA JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination1359
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.