ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:59:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA DLI EXP SPL (04508)
FAZILKA to DELHI
FKA DLI EXP SPL (04508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FKA DLI EXP SPL (04508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource02:05 (Day 1)0
2LKWLAKHEWALI02:28 (Day 1)02:30 (Day 1)31
3MKSMUKTSAR02:43 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)49
4BRWBARIWALA03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)63
5KKPKOT KAPURA03:27 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)81
6GJUTGANGSAR JAITU04:01 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)97
7GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)111
8BTIBHATINDA JN04:50 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)123
9PULRAMPURA PHUL05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)156
10TAPATAPA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)169
11BNNBARNALA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)188
12DUIDHURI JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)219
13NBANABHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)246
14PTAPATIALA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)271
15RPJRAJPURA JN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)297
16UBCAMBALA CITY08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)317
17UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)325
18KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)366
19TRRTARAORI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)387
20KUNKARNAL10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)399
21GRAGHARAUNDA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)417
22PNPPANIPAT JN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)433
23SMKSAMALKHA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)450
24GNUGANAUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)463
25SNPSONIPAT JN11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)479
26NURNARELA11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)496
27SZMSUBZI MANDI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)519
28DLIDELHI12:45 (Day 1)Destination522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.