ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:09:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA RE PASS SPL (04730)
FAZILKA to REWARI
FKA RE PASS SPL (04730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 08-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FKA RE PASS SPL (04730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource08:45 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)15
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)16
4RRWRORANWALA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)23
5LKWLAKHEWALI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)31
6BSGRBHAGSAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)36
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)40
8MKSMUKTSAR09:42 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)55
10JBWJHABELWALI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)57
11BRWBARIWALA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)62
12WDJWANDER JATANA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA10:38 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)88
15AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)92
16GJUTGANGSAR JAITU11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)96
17CBXCHAND BHAN11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)103
18GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)111
19BTIBHATINDA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)123
20GHBGAHRI BHAGI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)137
21SGASHERGARH12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)139
22MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)142
23BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)145
24RMNRAMAN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)151
25RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)157
26KNLKALANWALI13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)165
27SCVSUKHCHAIN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)173
28BGDBARA GUDHA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)180
29SSASIRSA14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)198
30BJKNBAJEKAN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)205
31SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)213
32JOKJODHKA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)217
33DINGDING15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)223
34MHULMEHUWALA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)230
35BHTBHATTU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)234
36KBKNKHABRA KALAN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)240
37ADRMANDI ADAMPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)251
38JKHIJAKHOD KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)264
39NKNNYOLI KALAN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)270
40HSRHISAR16:13 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)280
41STDSATROD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)291
42MAYRMAYAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)295
43HNSHANSI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)303
44AUNAURANG NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)311
45JKZJITAKHERI17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)313
46BWKBAWANI KHERA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)322
47SUISUI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)331
48BNWBHIWANI18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)340
49DZLDHANA LADANPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)346
50MHUMANHERU18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)354
51FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)360
52CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)367
53PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)374
54JRLJHARILI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)381
55SDRASUDHRANA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)390
56KSIKOSLI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)395
57NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)401
58JTSJATUSANA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)406
59KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)415
60REREWARI20:40 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.