ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:39:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FL JP PASS SPL (09730)
PHULERA JN to JAIPUR
FL JP PASS SPL (09730)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FL JP PASS SPL (09730)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FLPHULERA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HDAHIRNODA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)8
3DHNDDHINDA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)13
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)18
5BOBSBOBAS07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)25
6SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)33
7DNKDHANAKYA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)36
8BDYKBINDAYAKA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)41
9KKUKANAKPURA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
10JPJAIPUR08:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.