ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:21:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FLYING RANI SPL (02921)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to SURAT
FLYING RANI SPL (02921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FLYING RANI SPL (02921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)18
3BVIBORIVALI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)30
4PLGPALGHAR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)87
5DRDDAHANU ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)120
6VAPIVAPI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)170
7BLVALSAD20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)194
8BIMBILIMORA JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)212
9AMLAMALSAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)218
10NVSNAVSARI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)233
11MRLMAROLI21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)242
12SCHSACHIN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)248
13UDNUDHNA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)259
14STSURAT22:35 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.