ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:12:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FLYING RANI SPL (02922)
SURAT to MUMBAI CENTRAL
FLYING RANI SPL (02922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FLYING RANI SPL (02922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)5
3SCHSACHIN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)15
4MRLMAROLI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)22
5NVSNAVSARI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)30
6AMLAMALSAD06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)46
7BIMBILIMORA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)51
8BLVALSAD06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
9VAPIVAPI07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)93
10DRDDAHANU ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)143
11PLGPALGHAR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)176
12BVIBORIVALI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)233
13ADHANDHERI09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)245
14MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:50 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.