ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:20:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR JUC EXP SPL (04634)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
FZR JUC EXP SPL (04634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FZR JUC EXP SPL (04634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)11
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
5BWFBUTEWALA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)33
6MXHMAKHU05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)42
7JGWJOGIWALA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)59
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN06:10 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)66
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)72
11DDYDUDWINDI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)79
12PJAPAJIAN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)89
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)91
15KXHKAPURTHALA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)97
16KWJKHOJEWALA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY08:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.