ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:59:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH PASS SPL (04636)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH PASS SPL (04636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Started/will Start from 09-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FZR LDH PASS SPL (04636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
3DDKDHINDSA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)13
4PHSFEROZESHAH05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)18
5SULHSULHANI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)31
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)38
8DAUDAGRU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)43
9GKXGHAL KALAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA06:37 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)71
13NNKRNANAKSAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN07:29 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.