ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:53:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
GONDIA JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2TROTIRORA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)30
3TMRTUMSAR ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)50
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)68
5KPKAMPTEE09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)116
6ITRITWARI10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)127
7NGPNAGPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)131
8AJNIAJNI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)134
9WRWARDHA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)210
10PLOPULGAON JN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)239
11DMNDHAMANGAON12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)259
12BDBADNERA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)305
13MZRMURTAJAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)346
14AKAKOLA JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)384
15SEGSHEGAON15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)421
16NNNANDURA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)446
17MKUMALKAPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)474
18BDWDBODWAD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)493
19VNAVARANGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)512
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)524
21JLJALGAON JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)548
22PCPACHORA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)595
23CSNCHALISGAON JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)640
24NGNNANDGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)683
25MMRMANMAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)708
26YLYEOLA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)736
27KPGKOPARGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)750
28BAPBELAPUR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)794
29ANGAHMADNAGAR00:37 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)860
30DDDAUND JN02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)944
31KDGKEDGAON03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)966
32URIURULI03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)991
33PUNEPUNE JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1020
34JJRJEJURI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1078
35NIRANIRA06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1104
36LNNLONAND06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1112
37WTRWATHAR07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1139
38STRSATARA08:02 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1165
39KRGKOREGAON08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1176
40RMPRAHIMATPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1186
41KRDKARAD09:17 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1224
42KOVKIRLOSKARVADI09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1258
43BVQBHILAVDI10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1272
44SLISANGLI10:52 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1292
45MRJMIRAJ JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1299
46JSPJAYASINGPUR11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1311
47HTKHATKANAGALE11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1325
48RKDRUKADI11:59 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1332
49KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T13:05 (Day 2)Destination1346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.