ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 00:40:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
GONDIA JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: G KOP EXP SPL (01040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2TROTIRORA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)30
3TMRTUMSAR ROAD08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)50
4BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)68
5KPKAMPTEE09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)116
6ITRITWARI10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)127
7NGPNAGPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)131
8AJNIAJNI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)134
9WRWARDHA JN11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)210
10PLOPULGAON JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)239
11DMNDHAMANGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)259
12BDBADNERA JN14:12 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)305
13MZRMURTAJAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)346
14AKAKOLA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)384
15SEGSHEGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)421
16NNNANDURA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)446
17MKUMALKAPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)474
18BDWDBODWAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)493
19VNAVARANGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)512
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)524
21JLJALGAON JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)548
22PCPACHORA JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)595
23CSNCHALISGAON JN19:32 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)640
24NGNNANDGAON20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)683
25MMRMANMAD JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)708
26YLYEOLA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)736
27KPGKOPARGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)750
28BAPBELAPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)794
29ANGAHMADNAGAR00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)860
30DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)942
31KDGKEDGAON02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)966
32URIURULI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)991
33PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1020
34JJRJEJURI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1078
35NIRANIRA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1104
36LNNLONAND06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1112
37WTRWATHAR06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1139
38STRSATARA07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1165
39KRGKOREGAON07:42 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)1176
40RMPRAHIMATPUR07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1186
41KRDKARAD08:42 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1224
42KOVKIRLOSKARVADI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1258
43BVQBHILAVDI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1272
44SLISANGLI10:17 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1292
45MRJMIRAJ JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1299
46JSPJAYASINGPUR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1311
47HTKHATKANAGALE11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1325
48KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T12:25 (Day 2)Destination1346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.