ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:47:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANGAVATI UBL EXP (17304)
GANGAVATHI to HUBBALLI JN
GANGAVATI UBL EXP (17304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GANGAVATI UBL EXP (17304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGVTGANGAVATHISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2CKBKCHIKKABENAKAL05:52 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)8
3JBGDJABBALGUDDA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
4BDGUBUDHAGUMPA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)17
5GINGINIGERA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
6KBLKOPPAL06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)37
7BNPBHANAPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)49
8GDGGADAG JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)95
9NGRANNIGERI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)117
10UBLHUBBALLI JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.