ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:37:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB RATH SPL (02735)
SECUNDERABAD JN to YESVANTPUR JN
GARIB RATH SPL (02735)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GARIB RATH SPL (02735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)5
3LPILINGAMPALLI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)23
4CTCHITTAPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)169
5YGYADGIR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)223
6RCRAICHUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)291
7GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)412
8ATPANANTAPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)480
9DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)514
10SSPNSAI P NILAYAM05:13 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)547
11HUPHINDUPUR05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)604
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.