ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:25:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB RATH SPL (02736)
YESVANTPUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
GARIB RATH SPL (02736)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GARIB RATH SPL (02736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2HUPHINDUPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)96
3SSPNSAI P NILAYAM19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)154
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)187
5ATPANANTAPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)221
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)289
7RCRAICHUR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)410
8YGYADGIR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)479
9CTCHITTAPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)531
10LPILINGAMPALLI03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)677
11BMTBEGAMPET03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)696
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:15 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.