ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:03:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GARIB RATH SPL (02910)
H NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS
GARIB RATH SPL (02910)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GARIB RATH SPL (02910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)134
3KOTAKOTA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)458
4RTMRATLAM JN00:15 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)724
5BRCVADODARA JN03:59 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)986
6STSURAT05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1115
7BVIBORIVALI08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)1347
8BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS09:15 (Day 2)Destination1366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.