ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:20:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DHN SPL (03306)
GAYA JN to DHANBAD JN
GAYA DHN SPL (03306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D16
3
D15
4
D14
5
D13
6
D12
7
D11
8
D10
9
D9
10
D8
11
D7
12
D6
13
D5
14
D4
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
18
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 09-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GAYA DHN SPL (03306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TKNTANKUPPA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)20
3PRPPAHARPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)33
4GAPGURPA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)45
5GJDGUJHANDI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)67
6KQRKODERMA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)77
7HREHIRODIH19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)86
8SMNDSARMATANR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)94
9PSBPARSABAD20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)103
10CBHCHAUBE20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)114
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)125
12CCKCHICHAKI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)135
13PNMEPARASNATH21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)152
14NMGNIMIAGHAT21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)160
15GMONSC BOSE J GOMO21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)170
16TETTETULMARI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)190
17DHNDHANBAD JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.