ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA HWH SPL (03024)
GAYA JN to HOWRAH JN
GAYA HWH SPL (03024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D5
3
D4
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GAYA HWH SPL (03024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2TIATILAYA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)42
3NWDNAWADAH13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)59
4WRSWARIS ALEGANJ13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)78
5KSCKASHI CHAK13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)88
6SHKSHEIKHPURA JN14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)103
7SRYSIRARI14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)113
8LKRLUCKEESARAI JN14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)129
9KIULKIUL JN15:40 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)130
10KJHKAJRA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)146
11AHAABHAIPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)153
12DRHDHARHARA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)163
13JMPJAMALPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)175
14BUPBARIARPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)186
15SGGSULTANGANJ17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)204
16AKNAKBARNAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)214
17BGPBHAGALPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)228
18CLGKAHALGAON19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)258
19PPTPIRPAINTI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)278
20SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)302
21TPHTINPAHAR JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)340
22BHWBARHARWA JN21:17 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)356
23PKRPAKUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)382
24RPHRAMPUR HAT22:47 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)435
25MLVMALLARPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)448
26SNTSAINTHIA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)463
27BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN23:49 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)496
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:16 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)547
29BDCBANDEL JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)615
30HWHHOWRAH JN03:50 (Day 2)Destination654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.