ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 11:43:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433)
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TRM
GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GCT ANVT S F EXP (22433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GCTGHAZIPUR CITYSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2ARJAUNRIHAR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)41
3DHEDOBHI H17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)62
4JNUJAUNPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)99
5ZBDZAFARABAD JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)105
6JNHJANGHAI JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)153
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)213
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)407
9GZBGHAZIABAD06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)821
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM07:15 (Day 2)Destination834
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.