ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-May-2021 22:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD ASN SPL (03510)
GONDA JN to ASANSOL JN
GD ASN SPL (03510)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GD ASN SPL (03510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MURMANKAPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)28
3AYAYODHYA16:45 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)66
4GGJGOSHAINGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)97
5ABPAKBARPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)120
6SHGSHAHGANJ JN20:30 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)163
7KRNDKHORASON ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)184
8AMHAZAMGARH21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)219
9MAUMAU JN22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)263
10BUIBALLIA23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)331
11CPRCHHAPRA01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)398
12HJPHAJIPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)457
13MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)511
14SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)563
15BJUBARAUNI JN05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)614
16KIULKIUL JN07:44 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)653
17JAJJHAJHA08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)706
18JSMEJASIDIH JN09:17 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)750
19MDPMADHUPUR JN09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)779
20CRJCHITTARANJAN10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)836
21ASNASANSOL JN11:25 (Day 2)Destination861
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.