ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDR SC SPL (02709)
GUDUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
GDR SC SPL (02709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GDR SC SPL (02709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDRGUDUR JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2VDEVEDAYAPALEM19:07 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)32
3NLRNELLORE19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)39
4BTTRBITRAGUNTA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)73
5KVZKAVALI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
6SKMSINGARAYAKONDA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)127
7OGLONGOLE20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)155
8CLXCHIRALA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)204
9BPPBAPATLA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)219
10TELTENALI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)262
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)293
12KMTKHAMMAM00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)393
13MABDMAHBUBABAD01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)440
14WLWARANGAL02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)500
15KZJKAZIPET JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)511
16SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:30 (Day 2)Destination642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.