ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:16:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY LEDO SPECIAL (05603)
GUWAHATI to LEDO
GHY LEDO SPECIAL (05603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY LEDO SPECIAL (05603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource23:30 (Day 1)0
2JIDJAGI ROAD00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)58
3CPKCHAPARMUKH JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)92
4HJIHOJAI01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)136
5LKALANKA02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)151
6LMGLUMDING JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)181
7DPUDIPHU04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)213
8DMVDIMAPUR04:44 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)250
9BXJBOKAJAN05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)264
10SZRSARUPATHAR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)286
11BXPBARPATHAR05:49 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)296
12FKGFURKATING JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)320
13TTBTITABAR07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)346
14MXNMARIANI JN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)358
15NCHNAKACHARI07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)369
16AGIAMGURI08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)386
17NMTNAMTIALI08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)398
18SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)412
19LXALAKSWA09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)426
20BOJBHOJO09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)446
21SPKSAPEKHATI09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)460
22BFDBORHAT10:09 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)473
23NAMNAMRUP10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)478
24NHKNAHARKATIYA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)490
25DJGDULIAJAN10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)499
26NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)515
27TSKTINSUKIA JN11:36 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)517
28MJNMAKUM JN11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)525
29DBYDIGBOI12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)551
30MRGMARGHERITA12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)564
31LEDOLEDO13:25 (Day 2)Destination571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.