ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 20:50:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY LTT EXP (05646)
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T
GHY LTT EXP (05646)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY LTT EXP (05646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN18:07 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)48
3BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)113
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
5KOJKOKRAJHAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)185
6NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)264
7NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:51 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)283
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)409
9KNEKISHANGANJ02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)496
10BOEBARSOI JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)553
11KIRKATIHAR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)610
12NNANAUGACHIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)667
13THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)682
14MNEMANSI JN08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)725
15KGGKHAGARIA JN08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)733
16BGSBEGU SARAI08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)774
17BJUBARAUNI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)789
18MKAMOKAMEH JN10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)810
19BARHBARH11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)836
20BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)854
21PNCPATNA SAHEB12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)889
22PNBEPATNA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)899
23DNRDANAPUR13:50 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)909
24ARAARA14:24 (Day 2)14:29 (Day 2)948
25DUREDUMRAON15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)1001
26BXRBUXAR15:42 (Day 2)15:46 (Day 2)1017
27DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:12 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)1053
28DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:37 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1111
29MZPMIRZAPUR18:52 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1174
30PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1255
31STASATNA22:50 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1424
32KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1522
33JBPJABALPUR01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1613
34PPIPIPARIYA04:58 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1791
35ETITARSI JN07:05 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)1858
36HDHARDA08:08 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1934
37KNWKHANDWA09:55 (Day 3)09:58 (Day 3)2042
38BAUBURHANPUR10:53 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2110
39BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2165
40MMRMANMAD JN14:02 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2349
41NKNASIK ROAD15:20 (Day 3)15:25 (Day 3)2422
42DVLDEVLALI15:32 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2428
43IGPIGATPURI17:00 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)2473
44KYNKALYAN JN18:56 (Day 3)19:00 (Day 3)2556
45TNATHANE19:22 (Day 3)19:25 (Day 3)2576
46LTTLOKMANYATILAK T20:00 (Day 3)Destination2593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.