ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:38:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY LTT EXP (05646)
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK T
GHY LTT EXP (05646)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
B4
7
A1
8
B5
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
S12
22
S13
23
D2
24
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY LTT EXP (05646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)48
4BPRDBARPETA ROAD19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)113
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
6KOJKOKRAJHAR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)185
7NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)264
8NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)283
9DQGDHUPGURI23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)343
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI01:15 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)409
11KNEKISHANGANJ02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)496
12BOEBARSOI JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)553
13KIRKATIHAR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)610
14NNANAUGACHIA06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)667
15THBTHANA BIHPUR JN07:02 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)682
16MNEMANSI JN08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)725
17KGGKHAGARIA JN08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)733
18BGSBEGU SARAI08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)774
19BJUBARAUNI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)789
20MKAMOKAMEH JN10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)810
21BARHBARH11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)836
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)854
23PNCPATNA SAHEB12:36 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)889
24PNBEPATNA JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)899
25DNRDANAPUR13:50 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)909
26ARAARA14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)948
27DUREDUMRAON15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1001
28BXRBUXAR15:36 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1017
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN16:05 (Day 2)16:07 (Day 2)1053
30DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1111
31MZPMIRZAPUR18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1174
32PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1255
33STASATNA22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1424
34KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1522
35JBPJABALPUR01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1613
36PPIPIPARIYA03:58 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1791
37ETITARSI JN05:10 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1858
38HDHARDA06:12 (Day 3)06:14 (Day 3)1934
39KNWKHANDWA08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2042
40BAUBURHANPUR09:03 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2110
41BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:00 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2165
42MMRMANMAD JN12:37 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2349
43NKNASIK ROAD13:40 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2422
44KYNKALYAN JN16:27 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2556
45TNATHANE17:07 (Day 3)17:10 (Day 3)2576
46LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:50 (Day 3)Destination2593
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.