ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:18:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SCL EXP SPL (05615)
GUWAHATI to SILCHAR
GHY SCL EXP SPL (05615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GHY SCL EXP SPL (05615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2HJIHOJAI02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)136
3LKALANKA02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)151
4LMGLUMDING JN03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)181
5MYDMANDERDISA04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)191
6HTLHATIKHALI04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)200
7DBLGDIBLONG04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)207
8LGTLANGTING05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)220
9DKEDIHAKHO05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)228
10MUPAMUPA05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)235
11KQIKALACHAND06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)240
12MBGMAIBANG06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)245
13WDAWADRENGDISA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)251
14DJADAOTUHAJA06:56 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)255
15PDJPHIDING07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)264
16MXRMAHUR07:45 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)269
17MGEMIGRENDISA08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)274
18NHLGNEW HAFLONG08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)279
19JGLPJATINGA LUMPUR08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)290
20NHGJNEW HARANGAJAO09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)300
21DTCDITOKCHERRA09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)308
22BXKBANDARKHAL09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)313
23DCADAMCHARA10:03 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)321
24CNECHANDRANATHPUR10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)330
25BHZBIHARA10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)335
26HLXHILARA10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)339
27SQFSUKRITIPUR10:53 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)345
28BPBBADARPUR JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)350
29SCLSILCHAR13:30 (Day 2)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.