ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 00:55:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB INDB EXP (19335)
GANDHIDHAM BG to INDORE JN BG
GIMB INDB EXP (19335)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GIMB INDB EXP (19335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)53
3VGVIRAMGAM JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)236
4ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:55 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)301
5NDNADIAD JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)347
6GDAGODHRA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)444
7DHDDAHOD04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)518
8RTMRATLAM JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)632
9UJNUJJAIN JN09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)728
10DWXDEWAS10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)768
11INDBINDORE JN BG11:05 (Day 2)Destination807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.