ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GIMB INDB SPL (09335)
GANDHIDHAM BG to INDORE JN BG
GIMB INDB SPL (09335)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GIMB INDB SPL (09335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GIMBGANDHIDHAM BGSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2VGVIRAMGAM JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)236
3ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:50 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)301
4GDAGODHRA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)444
5DHDDAHOD03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)518
6RTMRATLAM JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)632
7UJNUJJAIN JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)728
8DWXDEWAS07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)768
9INDBINDORE JN BG08:55 (Day 2)Destination807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.