ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 21:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP ASH INT SPL (05069)
GORAKHPUR JN to AISHBAGH
GKP ASH INT SPL (05069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B2
3
B1
4
C2
5
C1
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
D11
14
D10
15
D9
16
D8
17
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP ASH INT SPL (05069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)113
6PPWPACHPERWA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)129
7TLRTULSIPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)151
8BLPBALRAMPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)310
11BNZBADSHAHNAGAR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)334
12ASHAISHBAGH10:40 (Day 1)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.