ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BDTS SF SPL (09034)
GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
GKP BDTS SF SPL (09034)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2S
Type: AntyodayaZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D20
3
D19
4
D18
5
D17
6
D16
7
D15
8
D14
9
D13
10
D12
11
D11
12
D10
13
D9
14
D8
15
D7
16
D6
17
D5
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 19-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP BDTS SF SPL (09034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)73
4BLPBALRAMPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)182
5GDGONDA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)222
6LKOLUCKNOW NR10:00 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)338
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)412
8FBDFARRUKHABAD15:13 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)551
9KSJKASGANJ17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)659
10MTJMATHURA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)764
11AHACHHNERA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)799
12BTEBHARATPUR JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)826
13KOTAKOTA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)1116
14RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1383
15BRCVADODARA JN08:08 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)1644
16STSURAT10:17 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1773
17VAPIVAPI11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1866
18BVIBORIVALI13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)2006
19BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:25 (Day 2)Destination2025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.