ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2021 16:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
A1
20
D7
21
D8
22
D9
23
D10
Train Started/will Start from 30-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)113
6TLRTULSIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)151
7JKNIJHARKHANDI F08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)179
8BLPBALRAMPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN10:15 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)310
11LKOLUCKNOW NR13:40 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)338
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)412
13ORAIORAI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)518
14JHSJHANSI JN19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)632
15BHSVIDISHA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)869
16HBJHABIBGANJ00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)929
17ETITARSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1014
18HDHARDA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)1090
19KNWKHANDWA05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1198
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1321
21JLJALGAON JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1345
22NDBNANDURBAR10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1496
23BHETBHESTAN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1658
24VAPIVAPI14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1741
25BVIBORIVALI16:36 (Day 2)16:41 (Day 2)1881
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:30 (Day 2)Destination1900
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.