ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:05:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
GORAKHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP BDTS SPL (05067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
3SDDNSIDDHARTH NAGAR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)73
4SOTSHOHRATGARH07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)92
5BNYBARHNI08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)113
6TLRTULSIPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)151
7JKNIJHARKHANDI F09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)179
8BLPBALRAMPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)182
9GDGONDA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)222
10BBKBARABANKI JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)310
11LKOLUCKNOW NR13:55 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)338
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)412
13ORAIORAI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)518
14JHSJHANSI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)632
15BHSVIDISHA01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)869
16HBJHABIBGANJ02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)929
17ETITARSI JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1014
18HDHARDA05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1090
19KNWKHANDWA06:45 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1198
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1321
21JLJALGAON JN09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1345
22NDBNANDURBAR11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1496
23UDNUDHNA JN14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1652
24VAPIVAPI16:17 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1741
25BVIBORIVALI18:26 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)1881
26BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS19:10 (Day 2)Destination1900
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.