ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:04:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP HUMSAFAR SPL (09091)
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR JN
GKP HUMSAFAR SPL (09091)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
PC
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
B5
14
B6
15
B7
16
B8
17
B9
18
B10
19
B11
20
B12
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP HUMSAFAR SPL (09091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)381
5DHDDAHOD12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)529
6RTMRATLAM JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)642
7NADNAGDA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)684
8UJNUJJAIN JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)739
9SJPSHUJALPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)842
10SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)912
11BHSVIDISHA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)975
12BINABINA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)1061
13SGOSAUGOR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)1135
14DMODAMOH01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1213
15KMZKATNI MURWARA03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1322
16MYRMAIHAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1386
17STASATNA05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1422
18PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)1591
19BSBVARANASI JN12:20 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1724
20MAUMAU JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1817
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1906
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:15 (Day 2)Destination1955
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.