ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:15:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP MUV SPL (05103)
GORAKHPUR JN to MANDUADIH
GKP MUV SPL (05103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D15
3
D14
4
D13
5
D12
6
D11
7
D10
8
D9
9
D8
10
D7
11
D6
12
D5
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
C3
18
C2
19
C1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GKP MUV SPL (05103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)50
3BTTBHATNI JN17:36 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)71
4SRUSALEMPUR JN17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)81
5LRDLAR ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)91
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)104
7KERKIRIHRAPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)118
8IAAINDARA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)131
9MAUMAU JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)139
10DLRDULLAHAPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)160
11JKNJAKHANIAN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)168
12SDTSADAT20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)178
13ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)196
14BCYVARANASI CITY21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)228
15BSBVARANASI JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)231
16MUVMANDUADIH22:00 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.