ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:21:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO BRWD PASS (03343)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to BARWADIH JN
GMO BRWD PASS (03343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GMO BRWD PASS (03343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)24
5PUSPHUSRO06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)32
7BRMOBERMO06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)67
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)84
16DIWRDIGWAR HALT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
17RRMERANCHI ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)92
18ARGDARIGADA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)97
19BRKABARKA KANA09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)101
20PTRUPATRATU09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)119
21TKSTOKISUD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)126
22HNDRHENDEGIR10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)135
23KOLEKOLE10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)141
24RAYRAY10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)148
25KLREKHALARI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)155
26MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)162
27NVANINDRA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)163
28MMLNMAHUAMILAN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)177
29TORITORI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)183
30CTQCHETAR11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)193
31RCGTRICHUGHUTU11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)201
32DEMUDEMU12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)210
33LTHRLATEHAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)216
34BFQBENDI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)222
35KMNDKUMENDI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)230
36HHGHEHEGARA H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)239
37CPDRCHHIPADOHAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)248
38BRWDBARWADIH JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination256
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.