ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO CKP MEMU SPL (08005)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHAKRADHARPUR
GMO CKP MEMU SPL (08005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GMO CKP MEMU SPL (08005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)6
3KNFKHANODIH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)11
4KHRIKHARKHARI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)15
5MHQMAHUDA16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)26
7TSAHTATASIGUA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)30
8LYDLAYABAD16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)32
9KRKNKARKEND BH16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)34
10VAABHAGA JN16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)40
11JBOJAMADOBA P H16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)43
12BCBBHOWRA BH17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)47
13SDMDSUDAMDIH17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)50
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)52
15SNTDSANTALDIH17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)58
16RUIRUKNI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)66
17SNKRSANKA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)74
18ADRAADRA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)81
19GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)88
20ANRANARA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)95
21BGABAGALIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)100
22KSUKUSTAUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)109
23CHRACHHARRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)113
24PRRPURULIA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)120
25TAOTAMNA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)128
26KTDKANTADIH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)135
27URMAURMA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)144
28BBMBARABHUM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)152
29BRMDBIRAMDIH20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)157
30NIMNIMDIH20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)166
31CNICHANDIL JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)175
32MIKMANIKUI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)180
33KZUKUNKI B H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)186
34KNDKANDRA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)189
35SINISINI JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)201
36MMVMAHALI MARUP21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)209
37RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)217
38BRMBARABAMBO21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)226
39CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:30 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.