ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:30:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO KGP MEMU SPL (08024)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
GMO KGP MEMU SPL (08024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GMO KGP MEMU SPL (08024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)6
3KNFKHANODIH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)11
4KHRIKHARKHARI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)15
5MHQMAHUDA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
7TSAHTATASIGUA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)30
8LYDLAYABAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)32
9KRKNKARKEND BH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)34
10VAABHAGA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)40
11JBOJAMADOBA P H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)43
12BCBBHOWRA BH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)47
13SDMDSUDAMDIH08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)50
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)52
15SNTDSANTALDIH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)58
16RUIRUKNI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
17SNKRSANKA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)74
18ADRAADRA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)81
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)89
20IBLINDRABIL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)95
21SRJMSIRJAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)102
22JPHJHANTIPAHARI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)111
23CJNCHHATNA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)120
24ANCRANCHURI P H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)123
25BQABANKURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)134
26BXLBHEDUASOL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)141
27KISNKALISEN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)145
28ODMONDAGRAM11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)150
29RSGRAMSAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)159
30VSUBISHNUPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)164
31PBAPIARDOBA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)177
32BGOBOGRI ROAD11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)185
33GBAGARHBETA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)190
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)202
35SLBSALBONI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)213
36GSLGODAPIASAL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)225
37MDNMIDNAPORE13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)237
38GKLGOKULPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)244
39GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)248
40KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.