ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-May-2021 03:33:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT FESTIVAL SPL (07252)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN
GNT FESTIVAL SPL (07252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GNT FESTIVAL SPL (07252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)2
3FMKCG FALAKNUMA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
4BDVLBUDVEL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)14
5URUMDANAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)21
6SHNRSHADNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)52
7JCLJADCHERLA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)88
8MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)106
9WPRWANPARTI ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)159
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)169
11GWDGADWAL18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)181
12SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)227
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)237
14VDIVELDURTI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)271
15DHNEDHONE22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)291
16BMHBETAMCHERLA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)326
17NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)366
18GZLGAZULAPALLI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)381
19DMTDIGUVAMETTA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)408
20GIDGIDDALUR01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)420
21SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)435
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)446
23CBMCUMBUM01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)453
24TLUTARLUPADU02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)467
25MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)479
26GJJGAJJELAKONDA02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)493
27DKDDONAKONDA02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)503
28KCDKURICHEDU02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)516
29VKNVINUKONDA03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)541
30NRTNARASARAOPET03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)578
31PPMPHIRANGIPURAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)602
32PRCAPERECHERLA04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)612
33GNTGUNTUR JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.