ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 20:05:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT KCG EXP (17252)
GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA
GNT KCG EXP (17252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GNT KCG EXP (17252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2PRCAPERECHERLA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)12
3PPMPHIRANGIPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)22
4NRTNARASARAOPET19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)46
5VKNVINUKONDA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)83
6KCDKURICHEDU20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)108
7DKDDONAKONDA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)121
8GJJGAJJELAKONDA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)131
9MRKMARKAPUR ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)144
10TLUTARLUPADU21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)157
11CBMCUMBUM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)171
12JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)177
13SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)189
14GIDGIDDALUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)204
15DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)216
16GZLGAZULAPALLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)243
17NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)258
18BMHBETAMCHERLA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)298
19DHNEDHONE02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)334
20VDIVELDURTI02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)353
21KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)387
22SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)397
23GWDGADWAL05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)443
24SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)455
25WPRWANPARTI ROAD05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)464
26MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)517
27JCLJADCHERLA07:20 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)535
28SHNRSHADNAGAR08:00 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)571
29URUMDANAGAR08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)603
30BDVLBUDVEL08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)609
31FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)616
32MXTMALAKPET KCG09:00 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)622
33KCGKACHEGUDA09:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.