ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:29:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOA EXPRESS SPL (02780)
H NIZAMUDDIN to VASCO DA GAMA
H NIZAMUDDIN to HUBBALLI JN
GOA EXPRESS SPL (02780)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GOA EXPRESS SPL (02780)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)403
6BPLBHOPAL JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)694
7ETITARSI JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)786
8HDHARDA04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)861
9KNWKHANDWA04:57 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)969
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1093
11JLJALGAON JN07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1117
12MMRMANMAD JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1277
13KPGKOPARGAON10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1318
14BAPBELAPUR11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1363
15ANGAHMADNAGAR12:17 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1429
16DDDAUND JN14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1513
17PUNEPUNE JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1589
18STRSATARA18:45 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1734
19KRDKARAD19:47 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1793
20SLISANGLI20:57 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1861
21MRJMIRAJ JN22:10 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1868
22KUDKUDACHI22:56 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)1901
23RBGRAYBAG23:21 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1918
24GPBGHATPRABHA23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1947
25BGMBELAGAVI01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2005
26LDLONDA JN02:15 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2056
27CLRCASTLE ROCK03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)2081
28MAOMADGAON06:10 (Day 3)06:11 (Day 3)2174
29VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:45 (Day 3)Destination2201
Train Splits at LONDA JN (LD)
31LDLONDA JN02:15 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2056
32LWRALNAVAR JN04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2090
33DWRDHARWAR05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2127
34UBLHUBBALLI JN06:35 (Day 3)Destination2147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.