ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:09:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOUR SPECIAL (03154)
MALDA TOWN to SEALDAH
GOUR SPECIAL (03154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GOUR SPECIAL (03154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2NFKNEW FARAKKA JN22:09 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)35
3PKRPAKUR22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)71
4RJGRAJGRAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)82
5MRRMURARAI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)94
6NHTNALHATI JN23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)110
7RPHRAMPUR HAT00:11 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)124
8BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)185
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)236
10BDCBANDEL JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)304
11NHNAIHATI JN03:55 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)312
12BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)347
13SDAHSEALDAH05:05 (Day 2)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.