ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJARAT SMPRK K (02917)
AHMEDABAD JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
GUJARAT SMPRK K (02917)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S12
6
S11
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
PC
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GUJARAT SMPRK K (02917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)64
4CYICHHAYAPURI19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)96
5GDAGODHRA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)163
6DHDDAHOD21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)237
7RTMRATLAM JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)350
8KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)617
9MTJMATHURA JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)941
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:50 (Day 2)Destination1074
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.