ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:58:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV PUU EXP (06328)
GURUVAYUR to PUNALUR
GUV PUU EXP (06328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: GUV PUU EXP (06328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)21
3TCRTHRISUR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
4OLROLLUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)30
5PUKPUDUKAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)37
6IJKIRINJALAKUDA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)47
7CKICHALAKUDI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)53
8KUCKARUKKUTTY06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)64
9AFKANGAMALI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)69
10AWYALUVA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)78
11KLMRKALAMASSERI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)84
12IPLIDAPLLI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)89
13ERNERNAKULAM TOWN07:57 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)95
14TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)107
15MNTTMULANTURUTTI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)115
16PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)126
17VARDVAIKAM ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)132
18KRPPKURUPPANTARA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)139
19ETMETTUMANUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)146
20KTYMKOTTAYAM09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)157
21CGYCHANGANASERI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)174
22TRVLTIRUVALLA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)182
23CNGRCHENGANNUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)192
24MVLKMAVELIKARA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)204
25KYJKAYANKULAM JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)212
26KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)225
27STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)233
28QLNKOLLAM JN12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)253
29KLQKILIKOLLUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)259
30KUVKUNDARA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)266
31EKNEZHUKONE13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)270
32KKZKOTTARAKARA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)277
33AVSAUVANESWSAREM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)289
34PUUPUNALUR14:35 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.